COVID-19 Live Update Widgets for WordPress Elementor

  • Home
  • COVID-19 Live Update Widgets for WordPress Elementor
Corona Update
  • Worldwide: Total Cases:-343387405 Total Deaths:-5593935 Total Recovered:-276462657
  • China: Total Cases:- 105484Total Deaths:- 4636Total Recovered:- 97675
  • Bangladesh: Total Cases:- 1653182Total Deaths:- 28180Total Recovered:- 1554845
  • Italy: Total Cases:- 9418256Total Deaths:- 142590Total Recovered:- 6593625

Corona Test

Live Corona Statistic

FlagCountry NameTotal CasesToday CasesTotal DeathsToday DeathsRecoveredCritical
Afghanistan15931645738601461201124
Albania24151203286021463323
Algeria23047006453015685949
Andorra32201014402745014
Angola95220018810862746
Anguilla218707019970
Antigua and Barbuda57410121043691
Argentina75763350118809064942242470
Armenia349957628802603339820
Aruba3183501870304929
Australia209081064520298488903993424
Austria150366801395601328340193
Azerbaijan6293520856406106050
Bahamas3169307260233897
Bahrain3206880139802932129
Bangladesh1653182028180015548451349
Barbados3762202730312340
Belarus7211030588207139650
Belgium26427616744828759331988428388
Belize4495906120350634
Benin2630901630255065
Bermuda97660112077680
Bhutan331703026540
Bolivia79508799932050465624000220
Bosnia326995013951015811640
Botswana2439460254402350301
Brazil2358892106222510218519228318
British Virgin Islands5602047008
Brunei159860980155061
Bulgaria8608770325180640594530
Burkina Faso2043503530194190
Burundi3678503807730
Cabo Verde54891038005240623
Cambodia12095642301501171800
Cameroon10966601853010605013
Canada2868822032220025380751130
Caribbean Netherlands5946027049690
Cayman Islands11666015080936
Central African Republic135090109068592
Chad68870185048740
Channel Islands3795201240349340
Chile191652203945601754330422
China10548473463609767512
Colombia5655026013162705353276342
Comoros77939159074800
Congo2324403710189930
Costa Rica63732707441056758188
Croatia8481500133000775657195
Cuba101181108352098601241
Curaçao3530702100233243
Cyprus2353640700012437060
Czechia27057542690736997112452127221
Côte d'Ivoire7955807640760060
DRC84198012780509300
Denmark122689503550089301649
Diamond Princess71201306990
Djibouti1520001890146240
Dominica8349048075690
Dominican Republic524635042740484336225
Ecuador62950703423200759
Egypt4053930222600339259122
El Salvador12357703843011674249
Equatorial Guinea1555801790141415
Eritrea9160089085460
Estonia27849801994024000717
Ethiopia460602072120380674379
Falkland Islands (Malvinas)8500000
Faroe Islands11948015076935
Fiji6050907520556760
Finland4160790179004600061
France156006470128114098446863881
French Guiana72118035701125416
French Polynesia472750636007
Gabon45663029904030814
Gambia1157203470101564
Georgia1030710876714631499514280
Germany83973280117044071780002664
Ghana1548910135701473105
Gibraltar113920100096806
Greece174236302236601466739688
Greenland925603027619
Grenada10960253205180470
Guadeloupe9476507620225023
Guatemala66282801622306162765
Guinea35719041003118349
Guinea-Bissau72020153063746
Guyana547360111104166116
Haiti2811707800242170
Holy See (Vatican City State)29000270
Honduras38751575910469412702996
Hong Kong1309602130124740
Hungary14014571595740822651193210201
Iceland531210440424403
India3856602704884220360588068944
Indonesia42776440144199041211170
Iran62365670132152060734121247
Iraq21372670242720207272372
Ireland112795106087066057090
Isle of Man141260700137551
Israel21039450837001683115593
Italy94182560142590065936251698
Jamaica116944025610678807
Japan20175314463818469121768561404
Jordan112368601304301070710621
Kazakhstan111716016284131116980844528
Kenya31937905520028796340
Kuwait48415002482043683842
Kyrgyzstan19381678828431181976131
Lao People's Democratic Republic1282480508076600
Latvia31902704773027852479
Lebanon847624094450682977186
Lesotho3189906900205300
Liberia72080288057472
Libyan Arab Jamahiriya401444058890386967135
Liechtenstein7597073071481
Lithuania595685647877271253182291
Luxembourg1347140941010745515
MS Zaandam902070
Macao79000790
Macedonia2508760816602236060
Madagascar5582701169050381224
Malawi834030250206668867
Malaysia282092703185302747457160
Maldives1109310269010011225
Mali2935907040250460
Malta6500505200553758
Marshall Islands700070
Martinique711930813010435
Mauritania56666091604615630
Mauritius2507507620241390
Mayotte351890186029640
Mexico45456835037330239027835834634798
Micronesia100010
Moldova4005850104880369139131
Monaco7160044065914
Mongolia420839328220931313256192
Montenegro20971902496019618960
Montserrat1510101112
Morocco10780020150470996047293
Mozambique22143202146019685013
Myanmar53373201930705117980
Namibia15489703884014356222
Nepal8877690116320818809100
Netherlands372081602118802980273299
New Caledonia1519534128201294711
New Zealand15401675201430017
Nicaragua176040215042250
Niger85030295075111
Nigeria25169403123022545511
Norway5716550141308895270
Oman31827204125030364412
Pakistan1353479767829065231266479961
Palau208000250
Palestine44963804773043677658
Panama61495707565052995435
Papua New Guinea3644605960357987
Paraguay5233250169120458078124
Peru27800490203868001118
Philippines3357083327445330915630121561371
Poland44065530103378038137181297
Portugal205959501944701655580152
Qatar31407306320271741102
Romania196402105942801806581547
Russia109382610324060099503332300
Rwanda127227014220455228
Réunion133617046208666960
S. Korea7192696766650121594023431
Saint Helena200020
Saint Kitts and Nevis5141028040901
Saint Lucia187464243160145047
Saint Martin9143060013997
Saint Pierre Miquelon5980003630
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines6615090056527
Samoa1300030
San Marino106390103088955
Sao Tome and Principe5785067045990
Saudi Arabia638327089140584050540
Senegal837520191707681712
Serbia150162101318101289704117
Seychelles3436701430289640
Sierra Leone75670125000
Singapore2975490845028700410
Sint Maarten896568770701210
Slovakia8967980175200839165325
Slovenia569620057320473157147
Solomon Islands1698800200
Somalia24322013350131820
South Africa357286009384603394527546
South Sudan1662701370129341
Spain8834363091599054172262204
Sri Lanka59936301525505688290
St. Barth328206000
Sudan53959033930403290
Suriname6856079212286491909
Swaziland680030136606610011
Sweden174171001559601252603110
Switzerland183344301265901191909248
Syrian Arab Republic50862029590354680
Taiwan18109688510161990
Tajikistan1709501240169660
Tanzania323930753007
Thailand2361702864022003132256982588
Timor-Leste1986601220197300
Togo3617602660300630
Tonga100010
Trinidad and Tobago1040050325608340022
Tunisia8170510258810711123145
Turkey10736215085419099855961128
Turks and Caicos Islands5442032047233
UAE8169450220407647310
UK156132830153202011850874675
USA70544862088390304404779926332
Uganda15945403454099016435
Ukraine381953820156989931503576268177
Uruguay55616306272047991591
Uzbekistan21089913211532320124623
Vanuatu701060
Venezuela463145053950442217191
Vietnam2094802036266017949244591
Wallis and Futuna4540704380
Western Sahara1001080
Yemen10485019950705123
Zambia299971038790285133150
Zimbabwe22769505280021158212

Worldwide Statistic

Coronavirus Cases343387405
Deaths:5593935
Recovered:276462657

Bangladesh

Cases:1653182
Deaths:28180
Recovered:1554845
Worldwide Corona Update
  • Coronavirus Cases:

    343387405
  • Deaths:

    5593935
  • Recovered:

    276462657

Italy

Confirmed
9418256
Deaths
142590
Recovered
9418256
China COVID-19 Info
  • Total Cases:

    105484
  • Today Cases:

    73
  • Cases Per One Million:

    73
  • Deaths:

    4636
  • Deaths Per One Million:

    3
  • Critical:

    12
  • Recovered:

    97675
Newsletter

Subscribe to our newsletter to receive news and tutorials about our themes and WordPress.

Corona Virus data COVID-19 Statistics Live Update for WordPress plugins

Corona Update pro is COVID-19 Statistics Live Update for WordPress plugins for Elementor.

Corona Update pro is a WordPress Plugin for elementor, which is display Coronavirus (COVID-19) outbreak live cases updates dta in any WordPress website and templates. You can simply use in page/posts/widgets section with simple shortcode.


This Plugins support Elementor, WPBakery page builder, Visual Composer, King Composer, Gutenberg, etc.

Corona Update pro plugin displays the Coronavirus current cases data of the specific country & World waid data via shortcodes in your any WordPress website post or page in any template.

Using this plugin you can display Coronavirus current cases data specific country or world wide data. It’s display to live Total Infected, Deaths, Recovered, Active Cases, Critical Cases in any WordPress aite and any template.
this plugins tested with latest wordpress.

 

 

X

Important Notice! Attention Please.

Coronavirus disease (COVID-19) update. Coronavirus disease (COVID-19) that was first reported from Wuhan, China, on 31 December 2019.