COVID-19 Live Update Widgets for WordPress Elementor

  • Home
  • COVID-19 Live Update Widgets for WordPress Elementor
Corona Update
  • Worldwide: Total Cases:-11191810 Total Deaths:-529127 Total Recovered:-6330816
  • China: Total Cases:- 83545Total Deaths:- 4634Total Recovered:- 78509
  • Bangladesh: Total Cases:- 156391Total Deaths:- 1968Total Recovered:- 68048
  • Italy: Total Cases:- 241184Total Deaths:- 34833Total Recovered:- 191467

Corona Test

Live Corona Statistic

FlagCountry NameTotal CasesToday CasesTotal DeathsToday DeathsRecoveredCritical
Afghanistan32324081901733125
Albania2752072015928
Algeria15070093701083254
Andorra85505208000
Angola32801801076
Anguilla300030
Antigua and Barbuda68030231
Argentina7278601437025224620
Armenia27320046901548410
Aruba104030980
Australia82605104073197
Austria1805007050165587
Azerbaijan19267023501082066
Bahamas1040110891
Bahrain2841009502331848
Bangladesh156391019680680481
Barbados97070900
Belarus62997041204990989
Belgium617270976501707335
Belize30220190
Benin119902103331
Bermuda1460901371
Bhutan77000500
Bolivia3681812901320491076671
Bosnia49620191025504
Botswana277010291
Brazil154334106325409786158318
British Virgin Islands801070
Brunei1410301380
Bulgaria549702390289229
Burkina Faso98005308520
Burundi1910101180
Cabo Verde138201506290
Cambodia1410001311
Cameroon12592031301010052
Canada105091086630686932118
Caribbean Netherlands700070
Cayman Islands2010101940
Central African Republic39180480859859
Chad87107407860
Channel Islands57104705120
Chile2880890605102533432099
China83545346340785095
Colombia10950503777045334335
Comoros3090702410
Congo155704405010
Costa Rica43110180165710
Croatia30080112021684
Cuba2361086022241
Curaçao23010190
Cyprus99901908390
Czechia1231903530784812
Côte d'Ivoire10244070047260
DRC73110179026840
Denmark1283206060118176
Diamond Princess71201306514
Djibouti4736055045800
Dominica18000180
Dominican Republic351480775018392193
Ecuador6065704700028391288
Egypt727110320101969041
El Salvador7267020204268211
Equatorial Guinea307105108420
Eritrea215000560
Estonia1991069018592
Ethiopia584601030243035
Falkland Islands (Malvinas)13000130
Faroe Islands1870001870
Fiji18000180
Finland72420329067000
France166960029893077060560
French Guiana45580160177726
French Polynesia62000600
Gabon56200440255510
Gambia55020270
Georgia94301508215
Germany197000090730181300318
Ghana1938801170143306
Gibraltar1780001760
Greece34860192013748
Greenland13000130
Grenada23000230
Guadeloupe18401401574
Guatemala212930880033155
Guinea55210330444624
Guinea-Bissau176502506765
Guyana25601401171
Haiti6230129110012860
Holy See (Vatican City State)12000120
Honduras2211699660514225058
Hong Kong124807011251
Hungary41720588027529
Iceland1855010018320
India64988901866903943198944
Indonesia60695030360275680
Iran23542901126001964463123
Iraq5602002262029600338
Ireland254980174002336412
Isle of Man33602403120
Israel28055032601766977
Italy241184034833019146779
Jamaica72161005650
Japan19068097601686633
Jordan114701008973
Kazakhstan440750188026251121
Kenya718801540214829
Kuwait486720360039276144
Kyrgyzstan67670760265524
Lao People's Democratic Republic19000190
Latvia112203009971
Lebanon1830035012925
Lesotho35000110
Liberia83303703460
Libyan Arab Jamahiriya91802702300
Liechtenstein83010810
Lithuania18280790153915
Luxembourg44470110040163
MS Zaandam902000
Macao46000450
Macedonia678703280287655
Madagascar25120260105734
Malawi149801603174
Malaysia86480121084462
Maldives24100100197612
Mali22850117015070
Malta6720906500
Martinique2490140985
Mauritania470501290176521
Mauritius34101003300
Mayotte2661035023753
Mexico245251674029843654147205378
Moldova174450572010093438
Monaco106040950
Mongolia2200001796
Montenegro66301303150
Montserrat11010100
Morocco132880230091607
Mozambique9390602490
Myanmar3060602370
Namibia350000251
Nepal15259032061430
Netherlands50335061130028
New Caledonia21000210
New Zealand1530022014901
Nicaragua2519083012380
Niger108206809630
Nigeria2756406280110697
Norway89210251081383
Oman439290193026169113
Pakistan2218960455101136232479
Palestine333401104630
Panama359950698016945146
Papua New Guinea1100080
Paraguay2349019011134
Peru29559901022601858521210
Philippines4033601280011073166
Poland354050150702265172
Portugal431560159802842472
Qatar986530121088583185
Romania2816601708019545224
Russia6678830985904378932300
Rwanda10810305120
Réunion5330204723
S. Korea130306328311181115
Saint Kitts and Nevis15000150
Saint Lucia22000190
Saint Martin43030371
Saint Pierre Miquelon100010
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines29000290
San Marino69804206560
Sao Tome and Principe71901302670
Saudi Arabia2018010180201406142291
Senegal716401250466638
Serbia15504029801306485
Seychelles81000110
Sierra Leone1524062010420
Singapore444790260397691
Sint Maarten770150620
Slovakia1720028014663
Slovenia16500111013840
Somalia294409009512
South Africa17712402952086298539
South Sudan202103803330
Spain29762502838500617
Sri Lanka2069011018631
St. Barth600060
Sudan96630604046240
Suriname56101302677
Swaziland90901305155
Sweden714190542000124
Switzerland321010196502920015
Syrian Arab Republic32801001230
Taiwan4490704380
Tajikistan6058052046900
Tanzania50902101837
Thailand3180058030661
Timor-Leste24000240
Togo67101404242
Trinidad and Tobago1300801150
Tunisia1181050010450
Turkey2034560518601782781082
Turks and Caicos Islands44020110
UAE5014103180391531
UK28427604413100279
USA289058801321010123548815928
Uganda9110008490
Ukraine4676301212020558105
Uruguay95202808371
Uzbekistan93960290625124
Venezuela65370590210011
Vietnam3550003401
Western Sahara1001080
Yemen1240033505360
Zambia1632030013481
Zimbabwe6250701760

Worldwide Statistic

Coronavirus Cases11191810
Deaths:529127
Recovered:6330816

Bangladesh

Cases:156391
Deaths:1968
Recovered:68048

Corona Virus data COVID-19 Statistics Live Update for WordPress plugins

Corona Update pro is COVID-19 Statistics Live Update for WordPress plugins for Elementor.

Corona Update pro is a WordPress Plugin for elementor, which is display Coronavirus (COVID-19) outbreak live cases updates dta in any WordPress website and templates. You can simply use in page/posts/widgets section with simple shortcode.


This Plugins support Elementor, WPBakery page builder, Visual Composer, King Composer, Gutenberg, etc.

Corona Update pro plugin displays the Coronavirus current cases data of the specific country & World waid data via shortcodes in your any WordPress website post or page in any template.

Using this plugin you can display Coronavirus current cases data specific country or world wide data. It’s display to live Total Infected, Deaths, Recovered, Active Cases, Critical Cases in any WordPress aite and any template.
this plugins tested with latest wordpress.

 

 

X

Important Notice! Attention Please.

Coronavirus disease (COVID-19) update. Coronavirus disease (COVID-19) that was first reported from Wuhan, China, on 31 December 2019.